2010.06.18 MNet Wide News

Hahaha, Yong Hwa has tendency to lose in the game. And cute MinHyuk’s expression when winning the prize. JongHyun threw the dart on the right spot. See when I said he and YongHwa are MFEO? YongHwa threw the dart on the same spot! XD

Download: 0618 Wide M

credit: 삽질달래 @ jungyonghwa.net

Advertisements

2 responses to “2010.06.18 MNet Wide News

  1. Jill June 21, 2010 at 7:00 am

    heyyyaaa!!!
    gosh! i miss being here! LOL!
    LMAO at Jonghyun and Yonghwa are MFEO!! i guess im gonna agree with ya!
    thanks for sharing this! totally made my dayyyyy!
    minhyuk is still cutest thing ever! i wanna keep him as pet! lol

  2. klaritia June 22, 2010 at 3:58 am

    The host asked if they had a big dinner celebrating their getting MCD #1 the day before. Yonghwa said no. They went for practice right after. Poor boys!
    Minhyuk is getting better and better in these things. LOL at his reactions getting the fan.
    The WideNews people should consider giving them good food next time, instead of these toys.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: